Daily Popunder Inventory Per GEO

Country Inventory 
United States of America 434527400
India 20935500
France 19052500
Canada 17726900
United Kingdom 17511800
Germany 14360950
Brazil 9225600
China 9135650
Netherlands 8676700
Czech Republic 8480150
South Africa 8253550
Turkey 7875200
Vietnam 7596300
Thailand 7542350
Indonesia 7106150
Romania 7055100
Sweden 7033450
Korea, South 6175950
Italy 6080700
Australia 6038500
Ukraine 5523350
Egypt 5289100
Spain 4929700
Japan 4788650
Russian Federation 4311600
Taiwan 4090500
Malaysia 4043750
Pakistan 3990600
Philippines 3893800
Saudi Arabia 3739900
Mexico 3480500
Algeria 2757850
Singapore 2615250
Iran 2471900
Belgium 2447500
Poland 2387850
United Arab Emirates 2191450
Morocco 2139750
Argentina 1954800
Israel 1934550
Chile 1842500
Colombia 1772450
Ireland 1581850
New Zealand 1505100
Hungary 1451300
Switzerland 1423100
Bangladesh 1392800
Serbia 1361400
Bulgaria 1358500
Venezuela 1350600
Greece 1344900
Peru 1343550
Portugal 1257200
Hong Kong 1170150
Austria 1155100
Estonia 1059450
Tunisia 1053600
Lithuania 977200
Norway 949200
Denmark 873900
Qatar 824500
Belarus 816800
Azerbaijan 797550
Ecuador 768050
Kuwait 761050
Kazakhstan 715900
Iraq 665950
Albania 659800
Slovakia 659000
Nigeria 653100
Croatia 622750
Georgia 616700
Finland 602050
Jordan 586400
Nicaragua 577450
Latvia 566800
Dominican Republic 508100
Sri Lanka 454500
Bosnia and Herzegovina 446800
Cambodia 445000
Nepal 437650
Panama 401350
Palestine 395850
Puerto Rico 391550
Macedonia 377800
368650
Kenya 353650
Moldova 350550
Armenia 347300
Sudan 336150
Slovenia 323300
Oman 318950
Bolivia 310000
Trinidad and Tobago 298250
Jamaica 285350
Antigua and Barbuda 278000
Luxembourg 274200
Bahrain 272850
Lebanon 272850
Reunion 259150
Costa Rica 255450
Syria 248900
Cyprus 245200
Uruguay 244700
Myanmar 204650
Tanzania 204300
Bahamas 199800
Yemen 189250
Ghana 189050
Mauritius 185850
Cuba 172400
Libya 153950
Mongolia 153650
Guatemala 153500
Gibraltar 152300
El Salvador 144350
Angola 133200
Malta 126800
Honduras 123650
Senegal 122800
Haiti 117900
Uzbekistan 117800
Montenegro 103300
Zambia 97000
Iceland 95950
Martinique 95850
Kyrgyzstan 95400
Côte d’Ivoire 92500
Laos 90000
Barbados 89900
Guadeloupe 89750
Mozambique 89350
Paraguay 87350
Gabon 73550
Zimbabwe 73350
Virgin Islands, U.S. 69400
Cameroon 67900
Brunei Darussalam 66000
Macau 64800
Afghanistan 63250
Guyana 61700
French Polynesia 58550
Madagascar 56550
Sint Maarten (Dutch part) 55650
Guam 54000
Namibia 53300
Maldives 49900
Suriname 47400
Uganda 42550
Ethiopia 42000
French Guiana 38900
Fiji 37200
New Caledonia 36050
Malawi 31900
Botswana 31350
CUW 27950
Benin 27600
Saint Lucia 25750
Seychelles 25000
Turkmenistan 24500
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 23550
Djibouti 21450
Somalia 20800
Grenada 20650
Tajikistan 20150
Gambia 18950
Belize 18700
Aruba 17650
Lesotho 17400
Mauritania 16850
Dominica 15850
Burkina Faso 15800
Andorra 14350
Mayotte 14200
Congo (Brazzaville) 13900
Congo (Kinshasa) 13700
Cayman Islands 12900
Rwanda 11700
Bermuda 11300
Togo 10950
Mali 10200
Jersey 9800
Papua New Guinea 9800
Guinea 9550
Northern Mariana Islands 9400
Cape Verde 9300
Swaziland 9100
Guernsey 9000
Faroe Islands 8550
Bhutan 8350
Isle of Man 7550
Liechtenstein 7450
Saint Kitts and Nevis 7150
Liberia 7100
San Marino 6150
Virgin Islands, British 6150
Monaco 6000
Turks and Caicos Islands 6000
Niger 5000
Burundi 4550
Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba 4300
Marshall Islands 4200
Micronesia 3900
Sierra Leone 3550
Greenland 3100
American Samoa 2800
Equatorial Guinea 2700
South Sudan 2550
Anguilla 1950
Solomon Islands 1950
Saint Martin (French part) 1750
Timor-Leste 1750
Vanuatu 1550
Chad 1450
Nauru 1350
Saint Pierre and Miquelon 1250
Comoros 1200
Tonga 1100
Aland 1000
Montserrat 950
Sao Tome and Principe 800
Central African Republic 700
Samoa 650
Guinea-Bissau 600
Cook Islands 300
Palau 300
British Indian Ocean Territory 250
Vatican City 150
Kiribati 100
Wallis and Futuna Islands 100
Christmas Island 50
Eritrea 50
Falkland Islands 50
Total 751705500